SAMMLUNG VON NEUN BRONZE-IKONEN MIT (ERWEITERTER) DEESIS-DARSTELLUNGEN
A COLLECTION OF NINE BRASS ICONS DEPICTING THE (EXTENDED) DEISIS Russian, 18th/19th century Cast in relief, partially multi-coloured enamelled. Enamel partially chipped. 5-14.5 cm high._x0013_SAMMLUNG VON NEUN BRONZE-IKONEN MIT (ERWEITERTER) DEESIS-DARSTELLUNGEN Russland, 18./19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 5-14,5 cm. Email teils best..
- 33%
Estimate €180 - €360
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping