Cornice in legno dorato e intagliato, Venezia XVIII
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
cm 42x36 (33x26,5)
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping