PATRONATSIKONE
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
AN ICON SHOWING FOUR SELECTED SAINTS Russian, 2nd half 19th century Tempera on wood panel. The background made of silver with etched tracery design. Wearings. 27.2 x 22.2 cm.
PATRONATSIKONE Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, versilberter Hintergrund ornamental punziert. 27,2 x 22,2 cm. Bereibungen. Expertise: Helmut Brenske, Hannover, 1994.
- 28%
PATRONATSIKONE
Estimate €120 - €132
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping