IKONENFRAGMENT
A FRAGMENT OF AN ICON Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. Inset into a later panel. Wearings, restored. 24.6 x 30.7 cm.
IKONENFRAGMENT Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, partielle Vergoldung. 24,6 x 30,7 cm. In spätere Tafel eingesetzt, rest., Bereibungen.
- 28%
IKONENFRAGMENT
Estimate €150 - €165
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping