Ikonenfragment - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

item-31011758=1
IKONENFRAGMENT
IKONENFRAGMENT
A FRAGMENT OF AN ICON Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. Inset into a later panel. Wearings, restored. 24.6 x 30.7 cm.
IKONENFRAGMENT Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, partielle Vergoldung. 24,6 x 30,7 cm. In spätere Tafel eingesetzt, rest., Bereibungen.
  • 28%

IKONENFRAGMENT

Estimate €150 - €165
Starting Price €150

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers