Mirror, Luigi Xvi - Nov 13, 2014 | Nova Ars In Italy

Mirror, Luigi XVI

item-31558098=1
Mirror, Luigi XVI
Mirror, Luigi XVI
Laquered and golden mirror. Luigi XVI, 1790 ca. Dimensions: cm 80 x 190 (h).
Specchiera laccata e dorata, Epoca Luigi XVI – fine '700. Dimensioni: cm 80x190 (h)
Perfect vintage conditions
  • 23%

Mirror, Luigi XVI

Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Asti, it

Nova Ars

Nova Ars

Asti, Italy220 Followers