Mirror, Luigi XVI
Laquered and golden mirror. Luigi XVI, 1790 ca. Dimensions: cm 80 x 190 (h).
Specchiera laccata e dorata, Epoca Luigi XVI – fine '700. Dimensioni: cm 80x190 (h)
Perfect vintage conditions
- 23%
Mirror, Luigi XVI
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Asti, itSee Policy for Shipping