Robert COMBAS (FRA/1957) Sans titre, c. 1988 Acrylique
Robert Combas Sale History
View Price Results for Robert CombasRecommended Items
Robert COMBAS (FRA/1957)Sans titre, c. 1988Acrylique et collage d'une paire de ciseaux sur toile
Dimensions de l'ensemble : 40 x 27 cm (Toile : 35 x 27 cm)
Signée en bas à gauche, contresignée
Provenance:
-Collection privée
Acrylic and collage of a pair of scissors on canvas
Dimensions : 15 3/4 x 10 5/8 in (Canvas: 13 3/4 x 10 5/8 in)
Signed lower left and on the reverse
Provenance:
-Collection privée
- 33%
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Marseille, frSee Policy for Shipping