HAUSKREUZ MIT DER KREUZIGUNG CHRISTI
A WOODEN CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood. Executed on a gold ground. Minimally restored. 30.8 x 14.9 cm.
HAUSKREUZ MIT DER KREUZIGUNG CHRISTI Russland, 19. Jh. Zypressenholz, Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Goldgrund. 30,8 x 14,9 cm. Min. rest.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping