Zigarettenetui
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Zigarettenetui Silber. Flaches, beidseitig fein guillochiertes Etui. Auf dem Deckel polychrom emaillierte Porträtdarstellung eines Arabers. Innen vergoldet. Gest., Beschaumarken, Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 100 g, 8,5 cm x 6 cm. A silver cigarette case with the enamelled portrait of an Arab. Gilt inside. Assay and maker´s mark. England. Birmingham. William Neale & Son Ltd. 1926.
- 30.95%
Zigarettenetui
Estimate €1,000 - €1,250
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping