Gilbert VALENTIN (1928-2001)Paire de vases de forme
Gilbert VALENTIN (1928-2001)Paire de vases de forme zoomorphe en faïence émaillée Signé dessousH : 17 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €250 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping