1 day LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCVtg 1980s MASK, TMNT, Battle Beasts, Etc Action Figure Lot$26(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Wicket W. Warrick w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$225(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(7) 1980s Matchbox & More Pee Wee Action Figures-MIP-NOS$50
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Dulok Shaman w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$110(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Urgah Lady Gorneesh w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$110(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1986 Kenner Mask Firecracker Truck w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS$80(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Mask Stinger GTO w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS$80(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1986 Kenner Mask Raven Corvette w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS$70(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Dulok Scout w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$90(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner R2-D2 w/ Token Droids-Unpunched-MOC-NOS$400(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1992-94 Kenner Batman Character Action Figures-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner King Gorneesh w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-MOC-NOS$90(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Kez-Iban w/ Token Droids TV Series-MOC-NOS$110(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Logray w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-MOC-NOS$225(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Jann Tosh w/ Token Droids TV Series-MOC-NOS$80(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(18) 1993-94 Kenner Batman Character Action Figures-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(15) 1993-94 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOS$50(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(2) 1998 Kenner Star Wars Action Figure Sets-MIB-NOS$10(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) 1997-98 Kenner Star Wars Action Figures-MIB-NOS$30(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Urgah Lady Gorneesh w/ Token-Ewoks TV Series-MOC$50(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Uncle Gundy w/ Token Droids-Unpunched-MOC-NOS$50(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Kea Moll w/ Token Droids TV Series-Unpunched-NOS$50(2 bids)