7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper 20 Back-Unpunched-NOS$400(3 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper ROTJ 65A B-Unpunched-NOS$120(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Chief Chirpa ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS$60(3 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Obi Wan Kenobi 20 Back-Unpunched-NOS$190(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Pee Wee Action Figures-MIP-NOS$100(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched$170(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Wicket W. Warrick w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$275(3 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Dulok Shaman w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$225(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Sand People 20 Back-MOC-NOS$325(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS$120(4 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Biker Scout ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS$250(4 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner R2-D2 w/ Token Droids-Unpunched-MOC-NOS$650(4 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Teebo ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$40(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1984 Kenner Star Wars The Emperor ROTJ 79 B-Unpunched-NOS$100(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Kenner Star Wars Sand People ESB-Unpunched-41 Back-NOS$130(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Tig Fromm w/ Token Droids-Unpunched-MOC-NOS$250(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1992-94 Kenner Batman Character Action Figures-MOC-NOS$120(4 bids)
7 hrs LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Imperial Stormtrooper ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS$250(4 bids)