May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper 20 Back-Unpunched-NOS$400(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper ROTJ 65A B-Unpunched-NOS$120(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Chief Chirpa ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS$60(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched$140(5 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Pee Wee Action Figures-MIP-NOS$60(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS$90(3 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Teebo ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$40(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1992-94 Kenner Batman Character Action Figures-MOC-NOS$80(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Jabba the Hut/Salacious Crumb Play Set$40(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)FACTORY SEALED 1980 Kenner Star Wars Darth Vader Collector's Case-MIP-NOS$50(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(18) 1993-94 Kenner Batman Character Action Figures-MOC-NOS$80(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(8) 1989 Kenner Mega Force Die Cast Military Vehicles-MIB-NOS$130(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Rancor Monster - Original Box$50(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(2) 1998 Kenner Star Wars Action Figure Sets-MIB-NOS$60(2 bids)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) 1997-98 Kenner Star Wars Action Figures-MIB-NOS$30(1 bid)
May 26, 2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(15) 1993-94 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOS$50(1 bid)