Art and Jewelry Collectors Liquidation pt2 2017-10-12 Auction - 731 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS - Page 4

Pooch Paradise 2011' by Tom EverhartSILVER BANGLE WITH MULTI SAPPHIRESILVER RING WITH MULTI SAPPHIRE
Kansas City, KS, United States

Art and Jewelry Collectors Liquidation pt2

sculptures, bronze, fine art, lithographs, framed art, memorabilia, jewelry, rings, rolex, watches,
Lot Number: Lowest
Pooch Paradise 2011' by Tom Everhart: Authentic Tom Everhart Print, unframed dimensions approx. 12 x 8 Inches.
0073: Pooch Paradise 2011' by Tom EverhartEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Stunning Mixed Stone Necklace: Stunning natural Mixed Stone Necklace
0074: Stunning Mixed Stone NecklaceEst. $1,500-$1,800Lot Passed
0075: Stunning Mixed Stone NecklaceEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH OPAL: Stone : OPAL Metal : SILVER Cts: 3.00 Finish : POLISHED shape : RD Gmwt: 7.00 color : WHITISH BLUE, Size:9
0080: SILVER RING WITH OPALEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
0082: SILVER RING WITH AMETHYSTEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
0084: SILVER RING WITH DRUSY AND GARNETEst. $3,250-$3,500Lot Passed
Auguste Renoir - Untitled Watercolor: Watercolor on paper in the manner of Auguste Renoir - Untitled, bearing the signature, private collection, unframed dimensions approx 8x12.
0085: Auguste Renoir - Untitled WatercolorEst. $40,000-$45,000Lot Passed
0089: Stunning Mixed Stone NecklaceEst. $1,500-$1,800Lot Passed
Bros 2010' by Tom Everhart: Authentic Tom Everhart Print, unframed dimensions approx. 12 x 8 Inches.
0090: Bros 2010' by Tom EverhartEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0094: SILVER PENDANT WITH DRUSYEst. $3,250-$3,500Lot Passed