Art and Jewelry Collectors Liquidation pt2 2017-10-12 Auction - 731 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS - Page 6

Pooch Paradise 2011' by Tom EverhartSILVER BANGLE WITH MULTI SAPPHIRESILVER RING WITH MULTI SAPPHIRE
Kansas City, KS, United States

Art and Jewelry Collectors Liquidation pt2

sculptures, bronze, fine art, lithographs, framed art, memorabilia, jewelry, rings, rolex, watches,
Lot Number: Lowest
Stunning Mixed Stone Necklace: Stunning natural Mixed Stone Necklace
0121: Stunning Mixed Stone NecklaceEst. $1,500-$1,800Lot Passed
0122: Stunning Mixed Stone NecklaceEst. $1,500-$1,800Lot Passed
Sea Sick II by Tom Everhart: Authentic Tom Everhart Print, unframed dimensions approx. 12 x 8 Inches.
0124: Sea Sick II by Tom EverhartEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Cracking Up 2006' by Tom Everhart: Authentic Tom Everhart Print, unframed dimensions approx. 12 x 8 Inches.
0125: Cracking Up 2006' by Tom EverhartEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
The Big O' by Tom Everhart: Authentic Tom Everhart Print, unframed dimensions approx. 12 x 8 Inches.
0127: The Big O' by Tom EverhartEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Big Poppa 2013' by Tom Everhart: Authentic Tom Everhart Print, unframed dimensions approx. 12 x 8 Inches.
0129: Big Poppa 2013' by Tom EverhartEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Large Turkey Crystal Glass Vase: Large, turkey Crystal Glass Vase, Size Approx, 14" x 7" x 7" in.
0130: Large Turkey Crystal Glass VaseEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH LEMON QUARTZ: Stone : LEMON QUARTZ Metal : SILVER Cts: 8.00 Finish : VERMEIL shape : EM CUT Gmwt: 6.50 color :LEMON YELLOW Size; 9 Stone; WHITE ZIRCON cts:0.25
0132: SILVER RING WITH LEMON QUARTZEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH EMERALD QUARTZ: Stone : EMERALD QUARTZ Metal : SILVER Cts: 8.00 Finish : POLISHED shape : OVAL Gmwt: 7.00 color: GREEN Size: 6
0137: SILVER RING WITH EMERALD QUARTZEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
Bronze Sculpture - Salvador Dali: Limited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 12" x 5" x 8" in.
0140: Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0143: SILVER RING WITH DRUSYEst. $3,250-$3,500Lot Passed