Copenhagen, Denmark
Paintings & Drawings
Paintings & Drawings
Lot Number: Lowest
1322: Mogens Andersen: Untitled. Signed MA.; signed and datedEst. DKK 40,000-DKK 50,000
1325: Preben Hornung: "Atelierbillede" (Atelier painting),Est. DKK 50,000-DKK 60,000
1327: Kurt Trampedach: Portrait. Signed Trampedach 1989. OilEst. DKK 40,000-DKK 50,000
1328: Hans Henrik Lerfeldt: "Portræt". Signed Lerfeldt 81.Est. DKK 100,000-DKK 150,000
1331: Richard Mortensen: "Korcula", 1971. Signed and dated onEst. DKK 80,000-DKK 100,000
1333: Peter Brandes: Colossal Vase, 1992. Signed PeterEst. DKK 100,000-DKK 150,000
1334: Peter Brandes: "Hyrde" (Shephard), Colombes 1989-1990.Est. DKK 60,000-DKK 70,000
1335: Richard Mortensen: "Øvelsesstykker" 3. August 1992,Est. DKK 70,000-DKK 85,000
1336: Robert Jacobsen: Concrete sculpture, Paris 1950-51.Est. DKK 75,000-DKK 100,000
1337: Gina Pellon: "Le pigeon melancolique", 1974. Signed G.Est. DKK 40,000-DKK 50,000
1338: Mogens Andersen: Untitled, 1984. Signed an dated on theEst. DKK 50,000-DKK 60,000
1339: Robert Jacobsen: Concrete sculpture, 1948. Unsigned.Est. DKK 60,000-DKK 70,000
1341: Richard Mortensen: "Øvelsesstykker. Jadran". Sign. påEst. DKK 70,000-DKK 85,000
1342: Robert Jacobsen: "Den torturerede" (The Tortured),Est. DKK 50,000-DKK 60,000
1343: Mogens Andersen: Untitled, 1962. Signed MA.; signed andEst. DKK 40,000-DKK 50,000
1344: Tallal Chaïbia: Untitled. Signed Chaïbia. Gouache onEst. DKK 50,000-DKK 60,000