Antique Toys, Arcade Games & Sound Equipment 2006-12-09 Auction - 629 Price Results - Sunflower Auction in KS - Page 24

1690: Roland KC500 Keyboard Stereo Mixing Amplifier1620: Klark Teknik Midas XL 88 / 607 Matrix Mixer MIB1464: 6 Diecast Hot Wheels Redline Custom Cars 1967/8
Overland Park, KS, United States

Antique Toys, Arcade Games & Sound Equipment

Saturday, December 9th, 10AM Central - Antique Toy Auction, 528 Lots - Cast Iron, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, vintage Fisher Price, Pedal Cars, Marx and Lionel Train Sets, Robots and much more. Absentee bidding through eBay Live Auctions.

Saturday, December 9th, 4PM Central - Big Boys Toy Auction, 101 Lots - Arcade Games, Professional Sound Equipment, Speakers and Amps, Guitars, Go-Cart, Store Fixtures and POS, Generator, Commercial Washing Machine, Pinball Games, Slot Machine, Kohler Waterfall Tub, Chainsaw, Torch Set, Ladders, Tools, 2004 Segway HT and much more.

Lot Number: Lowest
Denon DN-M1050R Pro Mini Disc Recorder MIB
1625: Denon DN-M1050R Pro Mini Disc Recorder MIBEst. $100-$200
Denon DN-C680 Professional CD Player MIB
1626: Denon DN-C680 Professional CD Player MIBEst. $200-$300See Sold Price
1627: Denon DN-C680 Professional CD Player MIBEst. $200-$300
Peavey CS-1000 Stereo Power Amplifier
1629: Peavey CS-1000 Stereo Power AmplifierEst. $200-$300
Peavey CS-400 Stereo Power Amplifier
1630: Peavey CS-400 Stereo Power AmplifierEst. $100-$200
Peavey CS 1200X Pro Stereo Power Amplifier
1631: Peavey CS 1200X Pro Stereo Power AmplifierEst. $300-$400See Sold Price
Crown Macro-Tech 3600VZ Pro Power Amplifier: With manual.
1635: Crown Macro-Tech 3600VZ Pro Power AmplifierEst. $1,000-$1,500
1636: Crown Macro-Tech 3600VZ Pro Power AmplifierEst. $1,000-$1,500
1637: Crown Macro-Tech 3600VZ Pro Power AmplifierEst. $1,000-$1,500
Crown Macro-Tech 1202 Pro Power Amplifier: With manual.
1638: Crown Macro-Tech 1202 Pro Power AmplifierEst. $500-$1,000
Crown Macro-Tech 602 Pro Power Amplifier: With manual.
1639: Crown Macro-Tech 602 Pro Power AmplifierEst. $200-$300
Crown Macro-Tech 2402 Pro Power Amplifier: With manual.
1640: Crown Macro-Tech 2402 Pro Power AmplifierEst. $1,000-$1,500
Marshall JCM 900 100W Head + 1960 A&B Speakers
1647: Marshall JCM 900 100W Head + 1960 A&B SpeakersEst. $1,000-$1,500See Sold Price
Marshall JCM 2000 DSL Head + 1960 A&B Speakers: Dual Super Lead head.
1648: Marshall JCM 2000 DSL Head + 1960 A&B SpeakersEst. $1,000-$1,500