New Braunfels, TX, United States
Estate Auction
A Fantastic Auction Featuring A Huge Collection Of Antique Cast Iron Mechanical Banks & Antique Toys, Texana, McDade, Meyer & Signed Wilson Texas Pottery, Oil Paintings By Porfirio Salinas, Hohnstedt, Rolla Taylor, Pedro Lezcano, Carl Hoppe, Joe Grandee & Others, Texas Made Furniture, Texas Furniture & Pottery Books, Americana, Early Quilts, Black Americana, Antique Colt & Winchester Firearms, Indian Blankets, Crockett & KB&P Spurs, Saloon & Gambling Items, Texas Advertising Saloon Jugs, Barber Shop Items, Barber's Chair, Koken Marked Barber's Shaving Mug Cabinet & Mugs, Collection Of Coca Cola Trays, Salesman's Sample Coca Cola Cooler, Country Store Roll Top Advertising Register, Country Store Advertising & Signs, Cigar & Tobacco Advertising, Whiskey Advertising, Porcelain Signs, Salesman's Samples, Counter Top Cigar Cutters, Match Holders, Lanier Meaders Signed Face Jug, Antique Pressed Steel & Lithographed Tin Toys By Keystone, Buddy L, Kingsbury, & Marx, Fishing Lures, & Much More. Lots Of Rare & Unusual, Quality Items.
Lot Number: Lowest