Fall Estate Wholesale Jewelry Sale 2018-09-20 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Auctions Online in CO - Page 53

Arshile Gorky - Composition
Colorado Springs, CO, United States

Fall Estate Wholesale Jewelry Sale

fine art, lithograph, limited edition, framed art, jewelry, watches, rolex, earrings, bracelets, rings, necklaces, collectiblesfine art, lithograph
Lot Number: Lowest
ROLEX MILGAUSS: Brand: RolexModel: MilgaussModel Number: 116400GVGender: MenApproximate Age: 2010 - PresentMovement: AutomaticCase Size: 40.00 mm Case Material: Stainless SteelWrist Size: 6.75 inchesBracelet:
1270: ROLEX MILGAUSSEst. $17,000-$19,000Lot Passed