Legendary Fine Art & Jewelry Clearance 2018-09-04 Auction - 1240 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS - Page 5

"OUT BY THE FARM" BY MICHAEL SCHOFIELDSigned - Patina Bronze Sculpture W/ Marble BaseStunning Mixed Stone Necklace
Kansas City, KS, United States

Legendary Fine Art & Jewelry Clearance

sculptures, bronze, fine art, lithographs, framed art, memorabilia, jewelry, rings, rolex, watches,
Lot Number: Lowest
Framed Lithograph Norman Rockwell: Authentic lithograph Norman Rockwell
0101: Framed Lithograph Norman RockwellEst. $1,600-$2,000Lot Passed
Fine Art Print: Authentic Fine Art Print , Size Approx. 20 x 16 In.
0104: Fine Art PrintEst. $2,700-$3,100Lot Passed
Fine Art Print "Noir Et Crème I": Authentic Fine Art Print "Noir Et Crème I", Size Approx. 16 x 16 In.
0106: Fine Art Print "Noir Et Crème I"Est. $2,800-$3,200Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH MULTI GEMS: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE MULTI GEMS FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 13 CTS WEIGHT 13.00GMS SHAPE OV, RD & MQ LENGTH 1 1/2" COLOR MULTI COLOR
0107: SILVER PENDANT WITH MULTI GEMSEst. $3,900-$4,200Lot Passed
0109: SILVER BRACELET WITH DRUSYEst. $3,250-$3,500Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH SMOKY QUARTZ: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE SMOKY QUARTZ FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 10.00 CTS WEIGHT 4.00GMS SHAPE PEAR LENGTH 1 1/2" COLOR SMOKY
0113: SILVER PENDANT WITH SMOKY QUARTZEst. $1,560-$1,680Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Pencil Drawing: Pencil drawing on paper bearing style Pablo Picasso, private collection, unframed dimensions approximately 9x12.
0114: Pablo Picasso Pencil DrawingEst. $65,000-$70,000Lot Passed
Framed Memorabilia: Custom Framed, Matted
0116: Framed MemorabiliaEst. $1,600-$2,000Lot Passed
SILVER EARRING WITH TANZANITE: EARRING STERLING SILVER STONE TANZANITE FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 2CTS WEIGHT 4.00 GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 1/2 INCHES COLOR PURPLE
0118: SILVER EARRING WITH TANZANITEEst. $1,560-$1,680Lot Passed
0119: SILVER RING WITH DRUSY AND GARNETEst. $3,250-$3,500Lot Passed