ECLECTIC ESTATES - ART - ASIAN - COLLECTIBLES 2019-06-02 Auction - 365 Price Results - Marnie Collection Auction in FL - Page 15

Mucha Art Nouveau Print - Bieres de la MeuseA CHINESE PORCELAIN PLATE W MARKMap Thermae Diocletiannae Baths of Diocletian Italy
MIAMI BEACH, FL, United States

ECLECTIC ESTATES - ART - ASIAN - COLLECTIBLES

CHINESE PORCELAIN, JADE, AFRICAN TRADE BEADS, DRAWINGS, LITHOGRAPHS, ETCHINGS, POSTERS, STAMPS, AND DECORATIVE OBJECTS.
Lot Number: Lowest
AGATE PENDANT BEAD: GORGEOUS AGATE SLICE PERFORATED FOR PENDANT. SIZE: 65X47X4 mm
1685: AGATE PENDANT BEADEst. $40-$80Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1755: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPHEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH MUJER: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1756: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH MUJEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH FIGURA: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1757: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH FIGURAEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
PABLO PICASSO STAMPS: PABLO PICASSO PAINTER STAMPS
1777: PABLO PICASSO STAMPSEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
PABLO PICASSO STAMP 1982: Contains the original stamp + text in french.
1784: PABLO PICASSO STAMP 1982Est. $100-$200Lot Passed
SALVADOR DALI 1979 STAMP: Contains the original stamp + text in french.
1785: SALVADOR DALI 1979 STAMPEst. $100-$200Lot Passed