ABSOLUTE ESTATE SALE - Jewelry, Art, & More 2019-07-27 Auction - 236 Price Results - Manor Auctions in FL - Page 5

10K YELLOW GOLD CITRINE RINGSTAR TREK LEONARD NIMOY SPOCK AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOJACKSON KELLY PROFESSIONAL ELECTRIC GUITAR 1993
Vero Beach, FL, United States

ABSOLUTE ESTATE SALE - Jewelry, Art, & More

Manor Auctions

Manor Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Absolute Online Estate Sale Auction - Jewelry, Watch, Coin, Asian & Collectible - All must sell, unreserved. Register & bid now on 240 lots: Fine Gold Estate Jewelry, Diamonds, Fine Fashion Jewelry, Sterling Silver Jewelry, Gemstones, Coins, Watches & Clocks, Sterling Silver, Estate Costume Jewelry, Asian Arts, Chinese & Japanese Arts / Collectibles, Toys and Hobby items, Original Oil Paintings, Art Prints, Memorabilia, Statuary, Pottery, Glassware, Porcelain, Crystal, Furnishings & Estate Collectibles. This comprehensive online estate auction offers an extensive assortment of quality estate personal property - consigned by estates throughout the United States. Online Only Estate Auction. Pre-bidding is Open Now - Register & Start Bidding. Live Auction Webcast (Live Real-Time Online Bidding) Begins at 2:00pm Eastern on Saturday, July 27th, 2019.
Lot Number: Lowest
ANGELIC GICLEE ON CANVAS: TOMASZ RUT ANGELIC GICLEE ON CANVAS (b. 1961) giclee on canvas depicting an angel and man. Canvas size 17x21", set in gold wood frame. Size: 32 x 28" including frame
91100: ANGELIC GICLEE ON CANVASEst. $5-$1,000
MARC CHAGALL FRAMED LITHOGRAPH: MARC CHAGALL FRAMED LITHOGRAPH Marc Chagall (1887-1985, Russia/France.) lithograph trimmed and unsigned, depicts a woman looking over a beach at sunset, print measures 10" x 13" Size: 15" x 19"
91101: MARC CHAGALL FRAMED LITHOGRAPHEst. $5-$1,000
ANNE WORSHAM RICHARDSON SIGNED LITHOGRAPH: ANNE WORSHAM RICHARDSON SIGNED LITHOGRAPH Anne Worsham Richardson signed lithograph wildlife scene. Two ducks in flight close up with the rest of the flock in the distance. Signed lower right,
91102: ANNE WORSHAM RICHARDSON SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEst. $5-$1,000
LU HONG THE MUSE SIGNED SERIGRAPH: LU HONG THE MUSE SIGNED SERIGRAPH Lu Hong "The Muse" serigraph signed and marked 294/300 Size: 34" x 37.5"
91109: LU HONG THE MUSE SIGNED SERIGRAPHEst. $5-$1,000
SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPER: SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPER Seyran Khachaturyan original ink on paper hill covered grove scene, Signed lower left, paper measures14" x 11" Size: 17.5" x 14.5"
91111: SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPEREst. $5-$1,000
SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPER: SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPER Seyran Khachaturyan original ink on paper Mountain range scene, Signed lower left, paper measures14" x 11" Size: 17.5" x 14.5"
91112: SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPEREst. $5-$1,000
SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPER: SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPER Seyran Khachaturyan original ink on paper forest scene, Signed lower middle, paper measures14" x 11" Size: 17.5" x 14.5"
91113: SEYRAN KHACHATURYAN ORIGINAL INK ON PAPEREst. $5-$1,000
AFTER FERNANDO BOTERO TEMPERA ON PAPER: AFTER FERNANDO BOTERO TEMPERA ON PAPER After Fernando Botero (Columbian, born 1932) Fernando Botero's signature style is characterized by the use of rotund figures and inflated forms. this piece is a
91114: AFTER FERNANDO BOTERO TEMPERA ON PAPEREst. $5-$1,000
MARIE PARA WATERCOLOR GARDEN SCENE: MARIE PARA WATERCOLOR GARDEN SCENE Marie Para original watercolor on paper. A garden scene with lush blooming trees and and a white picket fence. Gold frame with glass and white and blue patterned
91115: MARIE PARA WATERCOLOR GARDEN SCENEEst. $5-$1,000
JACOB SEMIATIN SIGNED WATERCOLOR: JACOB SEMIATIN SIGNED WATERCOLOR original Jacob Semiatin (1915 - 2003) expressionist abstract watercolor signed lower right, watercolor measures 15" x 22" Size: 17" x 25" framed
91116: JACOB SEMIATIN SIGNED WATERCOLOREst. $5-$1,000
MACHU PICCHU ORIGINAL OIL ON VELVET: MACHU PICCHU ORIGINAL OIL ON VELVET Original oil on velvet, hand crafted in Machu Picchu Peru. Machu Picchu Mountain scene at sunset. Unsigned, 11" x 8" Unframed. Size: 16" x 13"
91119: MACHU PICCHU ORIGINAL OIL ON VELVETEst. $5-$1,000