Celebrities & Brands 2019-11-05 Auction - 100 Price Results - TGP Auction in ch - Page 4

Day-Z - CHARLY BLACK AND GOLDGardani - CHANEL N5 MARILYN MONROES2B - Black Chanel Stormtrooper
Neuchatel, Switzerland

Celebrities & Brands

Multiple paintings and sculptures representing famous brands or celebrities
Lot Number: Lowest
Diana Eger - Everlasting Beauty: Diana Eger - Everlasting BeautyAérosol sur aluminiumPièce unique, 201725 x 25 cmSpray on aluminiumUnique artwork, 2017 25 x 25 cm
0073: Diana Eger - Everlasting BeautyEst. CHF 800-CHF 900Lot Passed
Dondé - Audrey Hepburn PM: Dondé - Audrey Hepburn PMTechnique mixte sur toilePièce unique, signée, encadrée76 x 56 cmMixed Media on canvasOriginal artwork, signed & framed76 x 56 cm
0074: Dondé - Audrey Hepburn PMEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 2,000Lot Passed
Diana Eger - Jack: Diana Eger - JackAérosol sur aluminiumPièce unique, 201725 x 25 cmSpray on aluminiumUnique artwork, 2017 25 x 25 cm
0075: Diana Eger - JackEst. CHF 800-CHF 900Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Killer Queen (Supersized): Chris Boyle - Killer Queen (Supersized) - (10 + 1 Artist proof)- Litho printed art poster - Size 594mm x 841mm - Professionally printed litho - Premium 250 gsm smooth silk paper - Signed & numbered
0076: Chris Boyle - Killer Queen (Supersized)Est. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Art Vladi - Wolf Of Wall Street: Art Vladi - Wolf Of Wall Street Technique mixte sur toile 150 x 150 cm Unique
0077: Art Vladi - Wolf Of Wall StreetEst. CHF 5,000-CHF 6,500Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Everlasting: Chris Boyle - Everlasting- (10 + 1 Artist proof)- Litho printed art poster - Size 594mm x 841mm - Professionally printed litho - Premium 250 gsm smooth silk paper - Signed & numbered
0078: Chris Boyle - EverlastingEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Devin Miles - Marilyn: Devin Miles - MarilynMixed Media on brassed aluminiumHand signed & numbered 26 / 149 ex50x50 cm, 2010
0079: Devin Miles - MarilynEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Donde - Marilyn Monroe: Donde - Marilyn Monroe Technique mixte sur toile 120 x 99 cm Framed
0081: Donde - Marilyn MonroeEst. CHF 3,000-CHF 3,500Lot Passed
Tableau Deco - Audrey Hepburn: Tableau Deco - Audrey Hepburn Tableau deco Technique mixte sur ttoile 100 x 100 cm Bleu
0082: Tableau Deco - Audrey HepburnEst. CHF 250-CHF 350Lot Passed
Geraldine Morin - OH MY GOD: Geraldine Morin - OH MY GOD 89X146CMTechnique mixte sur toileUniqueTechnique mixte on canvas Unique
0083: Geraldine Morin - OH MY GODEst. CHF 4,500-CHF 5,000Lot Passed
Tableau Deco - Audrey Hepburn: Tableau Deco - Audrey Hepburn Tableau deco Technique mixte sur ttoile 100 x 100 cm Rouge
0084: Tableau Deco - Audrey HepburnEst. CHF 250-CHF 350Lot Passed
Geraldine Morin - LOVE BB: Geraldine Morin - LOVE BB 73X50CMTechnique mixte sur toileUniqueTechnique mixte on canvas Unique
0085: Geraldine Morin - LOVE BBEst. CHF 2,000-CHF 2,500Lot Passed
Tableau Deco - Rolling Stones: Tableau Deco - Rolling StonesTableau deco Digital sur bois laqué 58 x 58 cm
0086: Tableau Deco - Rolling StonesEst. CHF 150-CHF 200
Geraldin Morin - DRUG: Geraldin Morin - DRUG 60X120CMTechnique mixte sur toileUniqueTechnique mixte on canvas Unique
0087: Geraldin Morin - DRUGEst. CHF 3,000-CHF 3,500Lot Passed
Tableau Deco - Audrey NY: Tableau Deco - Audrey NYTableau deco Digital sur bois laqué 58 x 58 cm
0088: Tableau Deco - Audrey NYEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Geraldine Morin - BB 34: Geraldine Morin - BB 34 73X50CMTechnique mixte sur toileUniqueTechnique mixte on canvas unique
0089: Geraldine Morin - BB 34Est. CHF 2,000-CHF 2,500Lot Passed
Tableau Deco - Marilyn: Tableau Deco - Marilyn Tableau deco Digital sur bois laqué 58 x 58 cm
0090: Tableau Deco - MarilynEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Day-Z - CHARLY BLACK AND GOLD: Day-Z - CHARLY BLACK AND GOLD 46,5X37,5CMSérigraphie rehaussée à la main, EncadréeSignée et numérotée 9/10 exSerigraphFramed Signed and numbered9/10 ex
0091: Day-Z - CHARLY BLACK AND GOLDEst. CHF 1,200-CHF 1,500Lot Passed
Donde - Marilyn Monroe: Donde - Marilyn Monroe 120 x 99 cm Technique mixte sur toile (perles, strass relief )Encadrée Unique Technique mixte on canvas Framed Unique
0092: Donde - Marilyn MonroeEst. CHF 3,000-CHF 3,700Lot Passed
Day-Z - CHARLIE BLACK: Day-Z - CHARLIE BLACKGiclée A2 Encadrée, Signée et numérotée 22/25 exA2 Splash Framed Signed and numbered 22/25 ex
0093: Day-Z - CHARLIE BLACKEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,800Lot Passed
Tableau Deco - Audrey Course: Tableau Deco - Audrey CourseTableau deco Digital sur bois laqué 58 x 58 cm
0094: Tableau Deco - Audrey CourseEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Donde - Grace Kelly: Donde - Grace Kelly 137 x 97 cm Technique mixte sur toile (perles, strass...)EncadréeUniqueTechnique mixte on canvas Framed Unique
0095: Donde - Grace KellyEst. CHF 3,000-CHF 4,000Lot Passed
Tableau Deco - Bruce willis: Tableau Deco - Bruce willisTableau deco technique mixte sur toile 100 x 100 cm
0096: Tableau Deco - Bruce willisEst. CHF 250-CHF 350Lot Passed