MAN CAVE, JEWELRY, WATCHES, CARS AND MORE!!! 2019-11-24 Auction - 388 Price Results - DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC in FL - Page 10

KRISTAL FISHING XL 651 DREDGE DEEP DROP ELECTRICPOLARIS SLINGSHOTHONDA VTX1800 MOTORCYCLE
Palm Beach Gardens, FL, United States

MAN CAVE, JEWELRY, WATCHES, CARS AND MORE!!!

JOIN US FOR A CHAMPAGNE BRUNCH AND PREVIEW 11am-12pm EST AUCTION STARTS AT 12PM EST! HIGH END MEN'S SHOES SIZE 10 TAXIDERMY ITEMS (75 PIECES) GRIZZLY BEAR MONKEYS GIRAFFE AND MORE STERLING MEN'S JEWELRY NOVELTY ITEMS GOLD RINGS TUXEDO JACKETS CUFFLINKS WATCHES BIKES ART COINS STAMPS AND MUCH, MORE!!!!!
Lot Number: Lowest
CROSS PEN AND PENCIL SET 2101 NIB: Attractive pen and pencil set. Cross #2101. New in box.
0238: CROSS PEN AND PENCIL SET 2101 NIBEst. $20-$70
SET OF 2 CROSS PENS: Two Cross pens. One gold in color. One stainless. With box.
0239: SET OF 2 CROSS PENSEst. $15-$60
TANG HORSE DECORATIVE: Decorative Tang Horse. This horse is a solid wood striking reproduction. It is black with gold trimmings and a dark brown saddle. Size: 18"H x 18"L x 6" W
0240: TANG HORSE DECORATIVEEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
GOTHIC LATIN MASONIC MENS SILVER RING LOT: Set of gothic style latin masonic mens silver constume jewelry rings. All of the rings are size 10-10.5. They all have a patina stye look to them.
0242: GOTHIC LATIN MASONIC MENS SILVER RING LOTEst. $100-$120
LOT OF TWENTY 5 POUND FISHING SINKERS: Cannon ball five pound lead sinkers. Lot of 20. Third party shipping required.
0250: LOT OF TWENTY 5 POUND FISHING SINKERSEst. $200-$400
ASSORTED LIQUOR AND SPIRITS PACKAGE: 12 BOTTLES OF ASSORTED CORDIALS, SCOTCH, TEQUELA BOURBON, AND GIN.
0253: ASSORTED LIQUOR AND SPIRITS PACKAGEEst. $200-$300
LOT OF 40 MINITURE LIQUER MIXED LOT: Lot of 40, Mixed lot of minitures- Tequila -Patrone Silver and Gold, Tito Vodka, Baileys, Gray Goose, rum
0253A: LOT OF 40 MINITURE LIQUER MIXED LOTEst. $30-$80