ANTIQUE RUGS AND CARPETS 2020-09-28 Auction - 197 Price Results - Wannenes - Art Auction in it - Page 9

TAPPETO SURREALISTA SU DISEGNO DI JOAN MIRO' (1803ARAZZO FIAMMINGO DI OUDENARDE, INIZI DEL XVII SECOLOSHIRVAN KUBA A STELLE, CAUCASO, DATATO 1293 ANNO
MILAN, Italy

ANTIQUE RUGS AND CARPETS

Auction n 318 - Lots 1 - 197
Lot Number: Lowest