MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART - DESIGN 2021-03-20 Auction - 365 Price Results - Louiza Auktion & Associates in BE - Page 16

Brussels, Belgium

MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART - DESIGN

MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES, DRAWINGS, LITHOGRAPHIES, DESIGN FURNITURES
Lot Number: Lowest
ANTO-CARTE (1886-1954) «Les Musiciens: ANTO-CARTE (1886-1954) «Les Musiciens aveugles» Lithographie en noir tirée sur papier vélin, justifié Epreuve d'Artiste , signée au crayon en bas à droite et porte
0369: ANTO-CARTE (1886-1954) «Les MusiciensEst. €100-€150
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Crackled Deeply Black & R: Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Crackled Deeply Black & RedBas-relief en résine laquée et ciseléeSignée et numérotée n° 2/8 au dos125 x 125 cm Richard ORLINSKI (Born 1966)Crackled Deeply Black -
0372: Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Crackled Deeply Black & REst. €50,000-€60,000
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Full fractal blue: Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Full fractal blueBas-Relief en résine laquée et ciseléeSignée et numérotée n°4/8 au dos45 x 45 cmRichard ORLINSKI (Born 1966)Full fractal Lacquered and chiseled
0373: Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Full fractal blueEst. €35,000-€45,000