BILLIONAIRE BEAR'S CLUB ESTATE AUCTION PT 1 2021-09-20 Auction - 697 Price Results - DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC in FL - Page 3

1967 LICHTENSTEIN PASADENA ART MUSEUM LITHOGRAPHPAIR OF LICIO ZANNETTI MURANO ART GLASS CRANES 29"VINTAGE STONE GARDEN STATUE 58"
Palm Beach Gardens, FL, United States

BILLIONAIRE BEAR'S CLUB ESTATE AUCTION PT 1

NEW ITEMS ADDED DAILY WORLDWIDE SHIPPING AVAILABLE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING AVAILABLE PRE-BIDDING OPEN NOW. LIVE BIDDING STARTS MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 20th @ 4PM EST! VIEW CATALOG & BID ONLINE https://deja-vu-estate-liquidation.liveauctioneers.com/ ESTATE FURNITURE RUGS ART STERLING SILVER JEWELRY FINE CHINA CRYSTAL FLATWARE COLLECTIBLES MURANO GLASS MAITLAND SMITH THEODORE ALEXANDER ROCHE BOBOIS CHANDELIERS LIGHTING BEDROOM SETS MARGE CARSON SPORTS MEMORABELIA ANTIQUE BOOKS DESIGNER AND COUTURE HANDBAGS CLOISONNE ORIENTAL ANTIQUES VINTAGE ITEMS UNIQUE ITEMS MURANO GLASS ART GLASS MENS DESIGNER CLOTHING AND SHOES AND MUCH, MUCH MORE!
Lot Number: Lowest
14K GOLD DIAMOND AND OPAL RING SIZE 3.5: 14K GOLD DIAMOND AND OPAL RING SIZE 3.514K GOLD PINKIE RING WITH ROUND OPAL STONE SURROUNDED BY 6 DIAMONDS IN GRADUATED SIZES. BRUSHED GOLD ACCENTS THE RING IN PINWHEEL DESIGN.- 5.1 G- GOOD CONDITION
0087: 14K GOLD DIAMOND AND OPAL RING SIZE 3.5Est. $150-$250
MADONNA AUTOGRAPHED 8 X 10 FRAMED PHOTO: MADONNA AUTOGRAPHED 8 X 10 PHOTOGRAPH | COLLECTIBLE MUSIC MEMORABILIA 80'S POP MUSIC COLLECTIBLES 1980'S POP CULTURE .-15" X 12" TO FRAME APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9821
0099: MADONNA AUTOGRAPHED 8 X 10 FRAMED PHOTOEst. $50-$75
LADY'S 14K YELLOW GOLD DINNER RING: LADY'S 14K YELLOW GOLD DINNER RING - Wide tapering band mounted with eight shaped mother-of-pearl panels, punctuated by four triangle's each mounted with three round diamonds,- .Size 7- total
0103: LADY'S 14K YELLOW GOLD DINNER RINGEst. $600-$800
18k GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE: 18k GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE-2.5CTS. DIAMONDS-SI COLOR
0104: 18k GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACEEst. $7,000-$10,000