Dover, DE, United States
Jam Packed Memorabilia Auction
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0001: 1960 World Series Game 7 Bill Mazeroski Signed Ticket PSA 10 "Game 7 Walk Off HR"Est. $5,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0008: JAY Z SIGNED WATCH THE THRONE VINYL VIRGIL ABLOH ART (BECKETT LOA)Est. $10,000-$20,000Lot Passed
0009: 1988 Los Angeles Dodgers World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball (JSA LOA)Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0010: Historic Kobe Bryant Signed 1998 First All Star Game Ticket PSA DNA COAEst. $15,000-$30,000Lot Passed
0011: Rare Vintage 1983 Andy Warhol Original Brooklyn Bridge 1883-1983 36" PosterEst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0012: RARE Marlon Brando Signed Cut Framed "A Streetcar Named Desire" Display (JSA LOA)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0013: GRETA FRIEDMAN GEORGE MENDONSA HAND SIGNED V-J DAY KISS POSTCARD (PSA COA)Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0014: 500 Home Run Club Signed Lithograph Mickey Mantle Willie Mays Hank Aaron (JSA LOA)Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0015: Edgar Prado Signed Barbaro Horse Racing Photo Framed Collage (JSA COA)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0017: CHRIS EVANS SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED CAPTAIN AMERICA SHIELD MARVEL AVENGERS BAS ITPEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0018: ZZ TOP Signed Vinyl LP Record Album TEJAS By DUSTY HILL & BILLY GIBBONS PSA COAEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
0019A: 1939 "Gone With the Wind" Vivien Leigh Signed Look Magazine (JSA LOA)Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0020: The Weeknd "Starboy" Signed CD Album License Plate Framed Collage (PSA COA)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0022: 1970 Topps O.J Simpson Signed "#1 Pick HOF 85" Inscribed PSA AUTHENTICEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0025: RARE Honus Wagner Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x14 T206 Photo JSAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed