Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Ferdinand Barbedienne, a Large Pair of French Gilt Patinated Bronze CandelabrasEst. $19,000-$23,000Lot Passed
0003: Collection of 7 Chinese Embroidered Dragon Robe and Dragon Vase TextileEst. $26,000-$31,000Lot Passed
0006: Rare Pair of French Lavender Hand-Painted Porcelain Incense Burners with Covers,Est. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0007: Monumental Pair of Islamic Silver Inlaid Palace Vases with Arabic CalligraphyEst. $14,000-$17,000Lot Passed
0008: Exquisite Quality French Ormolu and Blue Guilloche Enamel Mirror FrameEst. $9,000-$11,000Lot Passed
0011: Large French Silvered Bronze and Cut Crystal Allegorical Three-Tier CenterpieceEst. $16,000-$19,000Lot Passed
0013: Bronze Sculpture of a Seated Albrecht Durer by Auguste Joseph CarrierEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0014: Japanese Silver & Enamel Tea Coffee Set 3 Pieces Wisteria Flowers Est. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0015: Rare Austrian Silver and Enamel Stamp Box with Mouse and Seed PearlsEst. $13,000-$16,000Lot Passed
0016: Jean Despres (1889-1980) A Silvered-Metal Gravy Sauce Boat on Stand, 1966Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0019: Bvlgari Bulgari Sterling Silver-Gilt Oversized Casino Paperweight Coin "Vegas"Est. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0023: Saudi Arabian Islamic Silver and Gold Incense Bukhur Burner with TurquoiseEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0024: Limited Edition American Polychromed Rubber Bust of Andy Warhol by JefferdsEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed