Lot Number: Lowest
0052: TETARD, EDMOND - 3pc FRENCH LOUIS XVI ANTIQUE 950 STERLING SILVER GRAVY BOAT - 1890sEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0053: Early 20th Century Antique George V Sterling Silver Flower Bowl Sheffield 1926 Walker & HallEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0055: Early 19th Century Antique Edwardian Silver Bell Import Marked Chester 1904 Berthold MullerEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0057: 17th Century Antique William & Mary Sterling Silver Bleeding Bowl London 1693 William GimberEst. $6,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0058: 19th Century Antique Victorian Sterling Silver Sugar Caster London 1899 Charles Stuart HarrisEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0060: OLIER & CARON - 84pc 950 STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET MOTHER OF PEARL KNIVES - 1920sEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0063: PARKES, JAMES - BRITISH VICTORIAN COVERED STERLING SILVER VEGETABLE SERVER 1850-1899Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0064: TWO CANDELABRA, FRENCH ANTIQUE GOLD PLATED BRONZE, MUSEUM QUALITY !!Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0065: Early 19th Century Antique William IV Sterling Silver Chamberstick Sheffield circa 1837 SamuelEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0066: Rare !12-Piece Chinese Mid-Century Porcelain Teacups With Lid & Drainer Set of 4Est. $150-$200Lot Passed
0067: Early 20th Century Edwardian Sterling Silver Pair Five Light Candelabra London 1909 Mappin & WebbEst. $19,000-$23,000Lot Passed
0070A: W.Goebel-Porzellan Fabrik, Hand Painted , M.I..Hummel 3rd annual plate 1973Est. $80-$100Lot Passed
0071: FRENCH GOLD PLATED BRONZE PREYAT WALL CLOCK - MUSEUM QUALITY - 1800s !!Est. $19,000-$23,000Lot Passed