FURNITURE,CERAMICS,SCULPTURES & WORKS OF ART 2022-05-26 Auction - 222 Price Results - Wannenes - Art Auction in it - Page 10

FIGURA IN PORCELLANA POLICROMAARMADIO IN LEGNO DI NOCE INTAGLIATO E PATINATOTRE PIATTI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA
Genoa, Italy

FURNITURE,CERAMICS,SCULPTURES & WORKS OF ART

AUCTION 419 WEB-ONLY, 13 - 26 MAY 2022 starts at 09:00
Auction Curators:
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Lot Number: Lowest