New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
1010M: Paul Anka Signed Personal Model Baseball Bat With JSA COA & Signed LetterEst. $586-$762Lot Passed
1011M: Hayes Jenkins Signed Sports Illustrated 1/30/56 Skating Olympian 156575Est. $76-$99Lot Passed
1014M: Randy Moss Signed Autographed Baseball New England Patriots Beckett COAEst. $254-$331Lot Passed
1015M: Caroll Spinney Signed Autograph 11X14 Photo Sesame Street Big Bird JSA WP066575Est. $237-$309Lot Passed
1018M: Ravens Ray Lewis & Joe Flacco "MVP" Signed Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS WEst. $949-$1,234Lot Passed
1022M: Lakers James Worthy Signed 1986 Star Court Kings #33 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedEst. $188-$245Lot Passed
1024M: Jackson State Deion Sanders Signed Coach Prime Navy Blue Pro Style Jersey BAS WEst. $240-$312Lot Passed
1027M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 2004 SP Game Used Fabrics #EJL Card Auto 10 BAS SlabEst. $331-$431Lot Passed
1028M: Kellen Winslow San Diego Chargers HOF Signed/Inscribed 8x10 Photo JSA 161804Est. $66-$86Lot Passed
1029M: Kaley Cuoco "Big Bang Theory" Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo JSA 154618Est. $345-$448Lot Passed
1034M: Nolan Ryan 7 No Hitters Signed Inscribed Major League Baseball PSA DNA COAEst. $310-$403Lot Passed
1036M: Enos Slaughter Cardinals Signed/Auto 8x10 HOF Induction Photo JSA 166483Est. $66-$86Lot Passed
1037M: The Finest Joe Dimaggio Signed STAT Baseball Beckett Graded GEM MINT 10Est. $16,604-$21,585Lot Passed
1039M: Magic Shaquille O'Neal Signed 2019 Donruss Jersey Series #15 Card BAS SlabbedEst. $285-$371Lot Passed
1042M: Benjamin McKenzie Signed Autographed 8x10 Photo Gotham James Gordon GA774825Est. $106-$137Lot Passed
1043M: Nick Saban Alabama Signed/Auto 2016 National Championship Program Beckett 167421Est. $452-$587Lot Passed
1044M: IT Chapter 2 (5) Bean Grant Taylor Hamilton & Signed 11x14 Photo BAS #A57547Est. $262-$341Lot Passed
1048M: Beautiful 1955 San Diego Padres Team Signed Baseball With Ralph KinerEst. $475-$618Lot Passed