New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
1125M: Marv Levy Buffalo Bills HOF Signed/Autographed 8x10 HOF Photo JSA 161676Est. $65-$84Lot Passed
1128M: Paul Hornung HOF Signed/Inscr GB Packers Custom Football Jersey JSA 166356Est. $130-$169Lot Passed
1132M: Jim Bunning Pirates Signed/Auto 1988 Pacific Legends Card #92 PSA/DNA 155262Est. $66-$86Lot Passed
1133M: 2009 All Star Game Signed Goalie Mask 36 Sigs Ovechkin Malkin Lundqvist JSA COAEst. $1,359-$1,767Lot Passed
1134M: Maria Canals-Barrera Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Waverly Place JSA WIT823480Est. $116-$151Lot Passed
1136M: Richard Biggs Signed Autographed Postage Stamp Strip Babylon 5 PSA/DNA 84392172Est. $136-$177Lot Passed
1137M: Seahawks Russell Wilson 2012 Topps Chrome #40 Rookie Card Gem Mint 10! PSA SlabEst. $1,751-$2,276Lot Passed
1138M: Nichelle Nichols Signed Autographed 11X14 Photo Star Trek Uhara PSA Y24647Est. $156-$203Lot Passed
1139M: Ronald Reagan & George H.W. Bush Signed 19x25 1984 RNC Poster BAS #Z11843Est. $5,186-$6,742Lot Passed
1144M: Phillies Legends Ashburn/Carlton/Roberts/Schmidt Signed Litho Framed JSA 162850Est. $559-$727Lot Passed
1146M: Lot of 6 George Brett Kansas City Royals 1980's-90's News Wire Photos 157379Est. $98-$127Lot Passed
1147M: Cubs Ryne Sandberg Signed 1990 Topps #210 Card Autographed BAS SlabbedEst. $102-$133Lot Passed
1148M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 8X10 Photo w/ Michael Jordan BAS Witnessed 3Est. $106-$138Lot Passed
1150M: Roy Halladay Signed Inscribed "Doc" Philadelphia Phillies Jersey JSAEst. $807-$1,049Lot Passed
1151M: Beautiful Ted Williams ".406 Average" Signed Boston Red Sox Jersey Beckett COAEst. $5,554-$7,220Lot Passed
1154M: 1969 SB Champs NY Jets Team Signed Full Size Riddell Helmet JSA 158799Est. $1,235-$1,605Lot Passed
1155M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed August 1988 Sports Illustrated Magazine BAS WitnessEst. $119-$155Lot Passed
1156M: Chiefs Tyreek Hill Signed Lunar Full Size Speed Rep Helmet BAS WitnessEst. $423-$550Lot Passed