Jewelry, Fine Arts, Military And More AUCTION 2022-06-14 Auction - 261 Price Results - P&R Auctions Collectors Service in Quebec - Page 7

Tatossian, Armand (1951-2012) Scene d'automneVintage Patek Philippe Ellipse 18KTThe Order of Kutuzov 2nd class
Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Jewelry, Fine Arts, Military And More AUCTION

More then 250 lot of fine signed designer jewelries, fine art, military medals and much more collectible items
Lot Number: Lowest
Dion, Michel (XX) Hockey dans la rue: Artist : Dion, Michel (XX) Titre : Hockey dans la rue Description (FR) : Huile sur toile, signee en bas a droite M. Dion Description (ENG) : Oil on canvas, signed on lower right M. Dion
0126: Dion, Michel (XX) Hockey dans la rueEst. CA$100-CA$200Lot Passed
Dion, Michel (XX) Partie de Hockey: Artist : Dion, Michel (XX) Titre : Partie de Hockey Description (FR) : Huile sur toile, signee en bas a droite M. Dion Description (ENG) : Oil on canvas, signed on lower right M. Dion
0127: Dion, Michel (XX) Partie de HockeyEst. CA$150-CA$250Lot Passed
Lajoie, Lise (1934- ) Femme (1994): Artist : Lajoie, Lise (1934- ) Titre : Femme (1994) Description (FR) : Pastel sur papier, signee et datee en bas a gauche Lajoie 94 Description (ENG) : Pastel on paper, signed and dated on
0128: Lajoie, Lise (1934- ) Femme (1994)Est. CA$50-CA$100Lot Passed
Ecole Canadienne (XX) Nature Morte: Artist : Ecole Canadienne (XX) Titre : Nature Morte Description (FR) : Technique mixte sur papier, signee en bas au centre Description (ENG) : Mixed media on paper, signed on the center
0130: Ecole Canadienne (XX) Nature MorteEst. CA$50-CA$100Lot Passed
Calestagne (XX) Village en hiver: Artist : Calestagne (XX) Titre : Village en hiver Description (FR) : Huile sur toile, signee en bas a droite Calestagne Description (ENG) : Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Calestagne
0131: Calestagne (XX) Village en hiverEst. CA$150-CA$200Lot Passed
Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) L'histoire Drole: Artist : Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) Titre : L'histoire Drole Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, 168/300, signee en bas a droite Le Sauteur Description (ENG) : Lithograph on
0134: Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) L'histoire DroleEst. CA$100-CA$150
Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) L'Ironie: Artist : Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) Titre : L'Ironie Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier,H.C VI/XXV, signee en bas a droite Le Sauteur Description (ENG) : Lithograph on paper,
0135: Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) L'IronieEst. CA$100-CA$150
Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) La Satire: Artist : Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) Titre : La Satire Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, 99/250, signee en bas a droite Le Sauteur Description (ENG) : Lithograph on paper,
0136: Le Sauteur, Claude (1926-2007) La SatireEst. CA$100-CA$150
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016) Femme: Artist : Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016) Titre : Femme Description (FR) : Huile sur panneau, signee en bas a droite Anna Noeh Description (ENG) : Oil on board, signed on lower right Anna Noeh
0141: Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016) FemmeEst. CA$250-CA$350Lot Passed