Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
The Collection of Jerome & Bridget Dobson
Ahlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Certified Exquisite Jewelry Big Sale | Day8
Elbert Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Day-2 REMARKABLE CHINESE ANTIQUE & FINEART
Wilmington Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Ararity's Antique and Decorative Arts Auction
Ararity Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Vintage Posters
Potter & Potter Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
GameNight Coin Auction & Wheel Spin 18 pt2 D3
Key Date Coins
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Ararity Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Modern Art Masters
New York, NY, United States
Modern Art Masters
Jasper52
TOP RATED
This sale features lithographs and woodcut works by renowned artists such as Marc Chagall, Pablo Picasso, and more!
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0148: Salvador Dali Original Lithograph, La Main 1967
Est.
$150
$170
Lot Passed
0149: Salvador Dali, Original Lithograph, Nu gris 1967
Est.
$150
$170
Lot Passed
0150: Dali Hell Woodcut 27 The devil logician Divine Comedy
Est.
$200
$220
Lot Passed
0151: Dali Woodcut, Treacherous to their homeland-Hell 32
Est.
$250
$270
Lot Passed
0152: Salvador Dali Woodcut, Betrayers of their host-Hell 33
Est.
$300
$320
Lot Passed
0153: Salvador Dali Woodcut Hell 16 Divine Comedy
Est.
$200
$220
Lot Passed
0154: 1970 Adami Valerio lithograph DM08188d
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0155: 1970 Adami Valerio Lithograph DM09188
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0156: 1988 Karel Appel Original Lithograph N7-4
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0157: 1972 Jean Bazaine Lithograph DM04197
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0158: Jean Bazaine, Original Lithograph, DM05197d
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0159: 1965 Bonnard Nu a la cruche
Est.
$60
$80
0160: Bonnard Lithograph 113, Maison dans la cour 1952
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0161: Bonnard Lithograph 111, Coin de la rue 1952
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0162: Pierre Bonnard Lithograph 37, Le Tub 1952
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0163: Bonnard Lithograph 87, Salon des Cent 1952
Est.
$40
$60
Lot Passed
0164: Bonnard Lithograph 135, Affiche le Figaro 1952
Est.
$40
$60
Lot Passed
0165: Bonnard Lithograph 147, Place Clichy 1952
Est.
$70
$90
Lot Passed
0166: Bonnard Lithograph 137, La Lithographe en Couleurs
Est.
$40
$60
Lot Passed
0167: Bonnard Lithograph 145, Bulletin de a vie artistique
Est.
$60
$80
Lot Passed
0169: 1969 Andre Minaux Original Lithograph V1-8 Mourlot
Est.
$150
$170
Lot Passed
0170: 1969 Andre Minaux Original Lithograph V1-9 Mourlot
Est.
$150
$170
Lot Passed
0171: 1969 Andre Minaux Original Lithograph V1-10 Mourlot
Est.
$150
$170
Lot Passed
0172: Georges Braque Lithograph p21, Athenee 1963
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
Prev
1
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next