Lot Number: Lowest
0001: This Modern Age - Joan Crawford (1931) Australian One Sheet Movie Poster LBEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0004: I Lost My Heart On A Bus (1929) German 38" X 56" Movie Poster LB - Pre WWIIEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0006: That's Entertainment! *SIGNED BY DEBBIE REYLONDS (1974) US One Sheet Movie PosterEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0008: The Glory Stompers - Dennis Hopper (1967) US One Sheet Movie Poster LBEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0016: I Married A Monster From Outer Space - B (1958) US One Sheet Movie Poster LBEst. $500-$600
0018: Little Red Riding Hood And The Monsters (1962) US One Sheet Movie Poster LBEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0022: Out Of Sight - George Clooney & Jennifer Lopez (1998) US Advance One Sheet Movie Poster LBEst. $150-$200Lot Passed