New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0102M: 2017-18 Donruss Rookie Kings #22 Jarrett Allen Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed REst. $170-$221Lot Passed
0107M: 2012-13 NBA Hoops #286 Jeremy Lamb Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC RookieEst. $87-$113Lot Passed
0108M: Randy Johnson HOF Signed/Inscribed Mariners Rawlings OML Baseball JSA 147221Est. $641-$834Lot Passed
0110M: Ron Howard Henry Winkler Signed Autographed 16X20 Photo Happy Days JSAEst. $237-$309Lot Passed
0111M: 2010-11 PANINI SEASON UPDATE #13 SERGE IBAKA Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA SlabbEst. $97-$126Lot Passed
0115M: Danny O'Connell Bob Thorpe Signed Autographed Scrapbook Page Yankees JSAEst. $116-$151Lot Passed
0118M: Hershey Bears 4/28 1965 Calder Cup Final Game 4 Program vs. Rochester AHL 127967Est. $90-$117Lot Passed
0120M: Nastia Liukin USA Gymnastics "2008 Gold" Signed 11x14 Photo JSA F77425Est. $159-$207Lot Passed
0121M: Stephanie Zimbalist Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Remington Steele BASEst. $106-$137Lot Passed
0124M: Jevon Holland Signed Full Size Helmet PSA/DNA Oregon Ducks AutographedEst. $347-$451Lot Passed
0125M: Beautiful 1965 Boston Red Sox Team Signed Baseball Carl Yastrzemski JSA COAEst. $917-$1,193Lot Passed
0128M: Jalen Hurts Philadelphia Eagles Signed/Autographed 16x20 Photo Framed JSA 157161Est. $332-$432Lot Passed
0129M: Junior Seau Signed Game Model San Diego Chargers Jersey With JSA COAEst. $1,687-$2,193Lot Passed