New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0134M: Gregory Hines Signed 4X6 Index Card Autographed PSA Slabbed #83474070Est. $154-$200Lot Passed
0138M: 1996 New York Yankees World Series Champs Team Signed Bat Derek Jeter JSA COAEst. $3,344-$4,347Lot Passed
0139M: Reggie Jackson Signed Game Used 1980's California Angels Jersey With JSA COAEst. $5,554-$7,220Lot Passed
0142M: Bill Terry "Giants 1922-1942" Signed National League Ford Frick Baseball JSA COAEst. $862-$1,121Lot Passed
0143M: Ray Lewis Signed 2019 Panini Obsidian Galaxy Gear Mat #28 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabEst. $391-$509Lot Passed
0145M: Noah Syndergaard Signed Autographed Official Major League Baseball JSA COAEst. $144-$187Lot Passed
0146M: Eldridge Cleaver Signed Autographed 3X5 Index Card Black Panther LeaderEst. $339-$441Lot Passed
0147M: Tommy Chong That 70's Show Signed 11x14 Photo Autographed BAS #E85061Est. $119-$155Lot Passed
0149M: 2012-2013 New York Knicks Team Signed Basketball PSA/DNA Autographed CarmeloEst. $1,075-$1,397Lot Passed
0150M: White Sox Harold Baines Signed Game Used Cooper Pro 100 Model Bat BAS #X71293Est. $829-$1,078Lot Passed
0152M: Bob Murphy Signed 1969 New York Mets Shea Stadium Postcard PSA DNA RAREEst. $586-$762Lot Passed
0153M: Bree Morse Miss America 2015 Signed 8X10 Photo Autographed BAS #C18606Est. $94-$123Lot Passed
0155M: Rick Barry Signed MLB Baseball With Reggie Jackson COA NBA Hall Of FameEst. $144-$187Lot Passed
0158M: 2006 Press Pass #34 LaMarcus Aldridge Signed Rookie Card AUTO PSA SlabbedEst. $139-$180Lot Passed
0159M: Anze Kopitar Game Used Skates in Gorgeous Los Angeles Kings ShadowboxEst. $2,063-$2,682Lot Passed
0160M: Beautiful 1995 Cleveland Indians AL Champs Team Signed Baseball With JSA COAEst. $1,466-$1,905Lot Passed
0161M: Redskins John Riggins SB XVII MVP Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Rep Helmet BASEst. $630-$819Lot Passed