Santa Cruz, CA, United States
CollectibleToySterlingJewelryMilitaryArtDolls
California Estates, Coins, Trading Cards, Books, Toys, Military, Boxing & Sports Memorabilia, Autographs, Garden / Yard Art, Porcelain, Sterling & Silver, Silverplate, Art, Jewelry & Costume Jewelry, Chinese Items, Watches / Clocks, Furniture, Pottery, Audio / Electronics, Crystal & Glass & More
Lot Number: Lowest
0289: 21stCentury Toys German WWII Jeep 1:6 Scale - German Jeep for Action Figures 24'' x 11.5'' x 9.5''Est. $150-$275Lot Passed
0290: Victorian Hat / Stick Pins w/ RS German Holder - Native American Stick Pin, Chinese Hat Pin, GolfEst. $125-$200Lot Passed
0291: Asst Retro Jewelry, Beaded, Necklaces,More - Bracelets, Earrings, NecklacesEst. $100-$140Lot Passed
0293: Asst Robots, Electronics, Graymark & More - Robot Salt + Peppers & Finger Puppet, Asst ElectronicsEst. $90-$140
0295: 21stCentury Toys Schwimmwagon WWII, Action Figure - 1999 German WWII Schwimmwagon 1:6 Scale + ActionEst. $90-$200Lot Passed
0296: Signed #d Joe Garcia Elk Lithograph - 'Evening Bugle' , Framed 21'' x 28''Est. $75-$150Lot Passed
0297: Sterling & Beaded Glass Necklaces - 3 String Necklaces w/ Adjustable Sterling ClaspEst. $100-$175Lot Passed