Lot Number: Lowest
0126: Vintage Black Americana Folk Art Sculpture Statue Tribal Warrior African ManEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0127: Vintage Asian Folk Art Wall Art Hanging embroidery handcrafted handmade TextileEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0128: Vintage Glossy Black Italian Planter Vase Bowl Flowers Handpainted Italy Italia 8502 Art GlassEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0129: Vintage Hand Blown Two-Tone Pedestal Glass Vase, 20th Century Mid Century Modern Amber BrownEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0130: Vintage Wood Florentine Italian Floor Lamp, Marked Italy Tole Gold Green Metal TrimEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0131: Large Vintage Pair Fleur de lis French Bookends Wood Wooden Bookshelf Mantel ArtEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0132: Antique Wood 5 panel Mantel Dresser Wall Mirror French Art Deco Country Shabby Chic Western BarEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
0133: Vintage Large Gold Brass Easel Picture Book Bible Painting Display Table TopEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0134: Vintage Tabouret Wood carrying seat revco stool fishing school chair antique foldingEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0135: Vintage Empoli Italian Art Glass Green Tall brandy glass Vase Retro Home Decor Mid Century ModernEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0136: Vintage Ice Bucket Knight Coat of Armor Sword Shield Medieval Barware Bar AccessoriesEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0137: Vintage Set Salt and Pepper Shakers Red Gold Florentine Tole Italian Made in Italy Antique Wood ArtEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0138: Vintage Swag Lamp, Wrought Iron Lamp Spain Gothic Hanging Lamp Large Swag Plug In Light Green ArtEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0139: Vintage Lime Green Gold Covered Dish Capri Italy Italian Pottery Bowl Table Art Pottery VintageEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0140: Vintage Asia Candle Holders Brass Gold Pagoda Style Oriental Home DecorEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0142: Large Art Deco Glass 3 Chain Shade with Original Copper Fixture, Vintage Lighting 1930's ChandelierEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0145: Mid Century Rattan Bamboo Magazine Rack Holder Vintage Home Decor Display BOHO Jungle RoomEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0146: Vintage Dark Mahogany Wood Oblong Mirror Versatile Wall or Table Mirror Riser for DisplayEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0147: Vintage Pair Lithograph A J Mourius Original Watercolor over ink print Signed and datedEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0149: Art Deco Aluminum Banker Lamp Vintage Bronze Florescent Shop Desk Table Lamp MetalEst. $150-$200Lot Passed