Lot Number: Lowest
0123: 25ct Natural Lemon Quartz Vintage Ring 19 Karat Vintage Middle East 52 GramEst. $4,500-$5,500Lot Passed
0125: 1.20ct Natural Diamonds Three Tier Heart Earrings 14 Karat Gold Clip OmegaEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
0126: 134.98ct GIA CERTIFIED SPODUMENE BELT WRAP PENDANT NECKLACE (Yellow Aqua)+Est. $12,000-$14,000Lot Passed
0127: GIA Certified 33.71ct. Natural "Blue" Aquamarine Diamonds necklace AvisDiamondEst. $24,000-$29,000Lot Passed
0130: Vintage Argentina Republic 18kt Flex Mesh Tubular .50ct. Diamonds Bracelet+Est. $4,500-$5,500Lot Passed
0131: 6.00ct Natural Ruby Diamond Coral Patina Chevron Cuff Bracelet 18 KaratEst. $6,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0133: 4.00CT NATURAL BRILLIANT DIAMONDS FLORAL COCKTAIL VINE 3D DECO RING 18KT+Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0134: 2.20ct Natural Briolette Diamonds Dangle Station Yard Earrings 14 KaratEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
0137: 1907 Restored Pocket Watch Chain Accessory Vest Button Clip 14kt Peaky BlinderEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0138: 1.40ct Box Bead Set Prime Pave Natural Round Diamonds Bracelet 14ktEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0141: 1.30ct Diamonds Cross Weave Box Link Eternity Necklace 14Kt Gold Bahama DecoEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0142: 1.90ct Natural Canary Yellow Sapphire Diamond Clip Earrings 18 Karat OmegaEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0143: GIA 8.5mm NATURAL AKOYA WHITE PEARLS NECKLACE 14KT GOLD BALL CLASP 18inch+Est. $4,500-$5,500Lot Passed