Lot Number: Lowest
0001: TARZAN'S FIGHT FOR LIFE - ORIGINAL 1958 HALF SHEET POSTER - JUNGLE THRILLER!!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0002: SET OF 2 SWEDISH STOLPES - THE INVISIBLE MAN & I AM A FUGITIVE FROM A CHAIN GANGEst. $90-$100Lot Passed
0003: ADVENTURES OF TARTU '43 LC #6 & #8 ~ ROBERT DONAT & VALERIE HOBSON! ~ VERY RARE!Est. $100-$120Lot Passed
0004: REDUCED 140$ HOXIE BROS. CIRCUS POSTER ARTWORK OF ELEPHANTS UNDER THE BIG TOP!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0005: Living Posters - Art by Frank Hazenplug (1896) 11.75" x 15.75" French Chromolithograph Plate #87Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0006: Vintage Polish Movie Posters (Tajemnice Pani Wong 'The Mysteries Of Madam Wong' (Poland/1987) 26" xEst. $90-$100Lot Passed
0007: Deutschland Travel Posters (1948) University in Bonne / Schloss Neuschwanstein / Burg Hohnstein /Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0008: Die Alte Stadt - Art by Otto Fischer (1896) 11.75" x 15.75" French Chromolithograph Plate #68Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0009: ORIGINAL SAILOR PHOTOGRAPH SPANISH POSTER - SAILORS WITH CAMEL IN NORTH AFRICA!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0010: THE PINK PANTHER - ORIGINAL 1964 ARGENTINEAN POSTER - CLASSIC PINK PANTHER ART!!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0011: SAN QUENTIN '47 LC #4 ~ LAWRENCE TIERNEY & RAYMOND BURR PRISON BREAK FILM NOIR!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0012: UNGDOMMEN SEJRER - ORIGINAL 1943 DANISH POSTER - RARE EMIL JANNINGS ARTWORK!!!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0013: PURSUED '47 TC TERESA WRIGHT & ROBERT MITCHUM IN BEST WESTERN FILM NOIR! LEst. $90-$100Lot Passed
0014: ORIGINAL 1989 RUSSIAN POSTER - RADIO CORBEAU - CROW SINGING INTO MICROPHONE ART!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0015: Pate Dentifrice - Art by B. Monvel (1894) 11.75" x 15.75" French Chromolithograph Plate #26Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0016: SET OF 2 POSTERS - JACQUELINE & THE KIND AND I - BEAUTIFUL ARTWORK AND COLORS!!!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0017: SPORTING LIFE '25 HAND-TINTED LOBBY CARD POSTER BOXING CHAMP! GREAT BORDER ART!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0019: SAN QUENTIN '47 LC #6 ~ LAWRENCE TIERNEY & RAYMOND BURR PRISON BREAK FILM NOIR!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0020: REDUCED 150! ANGEL AND THE BADMAN - 1947 DANISH 1 SHEET WAYNE RUSSELL CLASSIC!!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0021: The White Gorilla (Louis Weiss, 1945) US Half Sheet 22" x 28" Movie PosterEst. $90-$100Lot Passed
0022: YOUR CHEATIN' HEART - ORIGINAL 1964 DANISH POSTER - FUN GENE NELSON COWBOY ART!!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed
0023: Normandie & Bretagne - Art by Georges Meunier (1898) 11.75" x 15.75" French Chromolithograph PlateEst. $90-$100Lot Passed
0024: TEN WANTED MEN - ORIGINAL 1954 BELGIAN POSTER - RANDOLPH SCOTT COWBOY ON HORSE!!Est. $90-$100Lot Passed