Lot Number: Lowest
0098: Vintage Brass Lamp French Art Nouveau Purple Jeweled Oil Electrified Bohemian BOHO ChicEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0099: Vintage Black Americana Folk Art Sculpture Statue Tribal Warrior African ManEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0100: Vintage Set Salt and Pepper Shakers Red Gold Florentine Tole Italian Made in Italy Antique Wood ArtEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0102: Vintage Pair Lithograph A J Mourius Original Watercolor over ink print Signed and datedEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0103: Art Deco Aluminum Banker Lamp Vintage Bronze Florescent Shop Desk Table Lamp MetalEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0105: Vintage Viking Glass Footed Amberina Orange Gold Mid Century Modern Art Glass BowlEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0106: Mid Century Large Wall Hanging Spanish Warrior Horse Vintage Wall Hanging Vanguard Studios SculptureEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0107: Mid Century Modern Empoli Genie Bottle Vintage Art Glass Decanters Amber Gold Bottles a PairEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0108: Vintage Art Glass Large Egg Shaped Controlled Bubble Clear Crystal Paperweight Brown centeEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0109: Vintage Mid Century Modern India Brass Tea Kettle Teapot Unique Handle Metal ArtEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0110: Vintage Marmaca Italy pottery jug corked bottle Ceramic Italian Signed Art FloraEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0111: Vintage Italian Vase Signed Glossy White Abstract Raised Design Floral Italy Art PotteryEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0112: Antique Gold Framed Vtg Herbs Botanical Flower Plants Prints Wall Art Red PepperEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0113: Miniature Mid Century Modern Vase Pitcher Vtg Art Glass Starburst Smoked AtomicEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0115: Vintage pair of cherub candlestick holders brass gold table top mantel decorEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0116: Vintage Wood Lion Feet Music Jewelry Box Made in Japan Antique Victorian Tapestry Floral DesignEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0117: Vintage Large Wood Hand Craved Vase Urn Made in the Philippine Trible Sculpture Table Top DecorEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0118: Vintage Tiki Bar Novelty Wooden Table Art Nude Lady Nutcracker Barware Gag Gift Mid CenturyEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0119: Mid century modern tray salt pepper shakers set stainless bowls condiment sugar made in italy markedEst. $100-$120Lot Passed