Summer Liquidation Sale 2022-10-16 Auction - 266 Price Results - Ideal Treasures in California - Page 11

chinese Porcelain Under Glayze Red VaseFrench Autique Bronze &White Mable ColorBronze Statue
San Marino, CA, United States

Summer Liquidation Sale

A large number of items from local southern California collectors are up for auction sale. These items range from Object De Art such as bronze statues, bronze clocks and Gilt bronze clock sets, to European and American oil on canvas paintings, to Chinese carved Boxwood scholars items, to Grade A Chinese Jadeite Jade pendants and Jewelry, French Furniture, Art, many Jewelry, Collectibles and much more.
Lot Number: Lowest
Carved White Jade Brush Washer: Carved White Jade Brush Washer, L: 4 Inches
0265: Carved White Jade Brush WasherEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
Carved White Jade of Two Buffalos: Carved White Jade of Two Buffalos , L: 4 Inches
0266: Carved White Jade of Two BuffalosEst. $100-$200
Carved White Jade Pendants: Carved White Jade Pendants , L: 2.5 Inches
0267: Carved White Jade PendantsEst. $100-$200
Carved White Brush Washer: Carved White Brush Washer, L: 4 Inches
0268: Carved White Brush WasherEst. $200-$300
0269: Carved White Brush WasherEst. $200-$300
0270: Carved White Brush WasherEst. $200-$300
0271: Carved White Brush WasherEst. $200-$300
Carved White Jade Openwork Pendant: Carved White Jade Openwork Pendant, L: 2.5 Inches
0272: Carved White Jade Openwork PendantEst. $200-$300
Carved White Jade Brush Rest: Carved White Jade Brush Rest, L: 4 Inches
0274: Carved White Jade Brush RestEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
0275: Carved White Jade Brush RestEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
0276: Carved White Jade Brush RestEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Antique Carved White Jade Lidded Vase: Antique Carved White Jade Lidded Vase with detailed open work through out Height 5 Inches
0279: Antique Carved White Jade Lidded VaseEst. $1,500-$2,000
Bronze Seated Buddha Gilt and Lacquered: Bronze Seated Buddha Gilt and Lacquered , Height: 12 Inches
0286: Bronze Seated Buddha Gilt and LacqueredEst. $500-$1,000
Chinese Bronze Patinated Food Vessel: Chinese Bronze Patinated Food Vessel, Height: 12 Inches
0287: Chinese Bronze Patinated Food VesselEst. $500-$1,000
0288: Chinese Bronze Patinated Food VesselEst. $500-$1,000