Wellington, FL, United States
MULTI PALM BEACH ESTATES
OLD MASTERS PAINTINGS,RARE BEANIE BABIES, TOYS , GLASS , CRYSTAL, FINE ART, ANTIQUE FURNITURE
Lot Number: Lowest
1309: MILK GLASS FOOTED CANDY-NUT DISH WITH LID VINTAGE 1960s 8 INCH TALL 5 INCH WIDEEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1312: ANTIQUE F.B. ROGERS SILVER Co. TRADEMARK 1883 SILVER-PLATED CRUMB CATCHEREst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1313: 6 RUBY RED 22K GOLD HAND PAINTED BOHEMIAN STYLE CORGIL GLASSESEst. $300-$500
1314: 3 Ironwood elephant figurine from Mozambique . Unique smooth polished walking animal sculptureEst. $200-$500Lot Passed
1315: Jeannette Glass Thumbprint Gold Rim Serving Bowl Vintage 3 inch deep 9 inch wideEst. $100-$300
1318: ORIGINAL FINE OIL ABSTRACT BY SEBASTIAN ALTERERA FRAMED 45 X 57 INCHES BEAUTIFUL!Est. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
1324: SANDRA MARHETTI SIGNED NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHER PAPER " LOVERS" UNFRAMEDEst. $100-$1,000Lot Passed
1326: Richard Franklin (American, 20th Century) serigraph on paper Framed 32 x 42Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
1327: Richard Franklin (American, 20th Century) serigraph on paper Framed 32 x 45.Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
1330: ELVIS PRESLEY ARE YOU LONESOME TONIGHT COLLECTORS EDITION SIGNED NUMBEREDEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
1331: ELVIS PRESLEY LOVE ME TENDER TONIGHT COLLECTORS EDITION SIGNED NUMBEREDEst. $100-$300