Lot Number: Lowest
0025: Vintage Italian Wall Sconce Single Candlestick Holder Florentine Gold Gilt Crystal Prisms AntiqueEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0026: Vintage Barefoot Ashtray Hippy Hand Craved Wood Sculpture Foot Toes 1970's Feet StatueEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0027: Vintage Black Iron Hammered Forged Wall Sconce Dual Arm Lamps Gothic Spanish styleEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0028: Antique Black Forest Style Hinged Box Hand Carved Wood Dome Chest Treasure Stash HolderEst. $200-$250
0029: Vintage Gold Gilt Wood Framed Prints Asian King Queen Portraits Black Velvet TrimEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0030: Vintage Bamboo Wine Rack Towel Holder BOHO Chic Gothic Black Finish 1970'sEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0031: Large Vintage Asian 2 Bird Pheasant Wood Gold Gild Faux Bamboo Framed Art PrintEst. $250-$300
0032: Vintage Aviation Naval Painting Original Prints Lithograph Prints Ready for Framing Rare AirplanesEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0033: Neoclassical Brass Eagle Inkwell Office Desk Accessories Vintage Home DecorEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0034: Vintage Buffalo New York Drinking Glasses on the Rock Cocktail Barware Bison Bull Etched Design SetEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0036: Vintage Wall Sconce Original Bell Hanging Sockets Art Decor aluminum MetalEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0037: Vintage Italian Tole Red Gold Fern Stand Key Fern Accent Pedestal Table Made in ItalyEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0038: Vintage Wall Sconce Original Paint Cast Brass or Bronze Dual Arm a PairEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0039: Vintage Small fireplace mantel tools shovel poker broom cast iron black brass 21"HEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0040: Vintage Brass or Bronze Monkey Hanging on Palm Tree Candlestick Holder for Taper CandlesEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0044: Mid Century Modern Seagull's Brass Metal Wall Art Birds in Flight Set of 2 Curtis Jere Era MinimalEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0045: Mid Century Japanese serving tray "blessing" made by Couroc Black and RedEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0047: Mid Century Thailand Roof Temple Wood Sculpture Hand Craved Statue Phoenix CarvingEst. $100-$120Lot Passed