Lot Number: Lowest
0167: American Flyer pre war O gauge 1680 steam engine with orig. box and tenderEst. $10-$5,000
0168: Mixed pre war O gauge lot including American flyer engine and tender, American flyer whistlingEst. $10-$5,000
0169: American Flyer pre war O gauge lot including 3107 box cab electric engine with replaced wheels,Est. $10-$5,000
0170: American Flyer pre war O gauge freight set including orange grey and black engine restored, tenderEst. $10-$5,000
0171: American Flyer pre war O gauge 2 freight cars including a red caboose and green tank carEst. $10-$5,000
0172: American flyer pre war O gauge 3 piece Burlington zephyr, power car railway car and observation car.Est. $10-$5,000
0173: American Flyer pre war O gauge passenger set including a railway post office car 1206 coach 1206Est. $10-$5,000
0174: American flyer pre war O gauge station 2 piece lot lithography overall excellent 1 roof likelyEst. $10-$5,000
0178: American flyer pre war O gauge train set great northern engine and tender restored includingEst. $10-$5,000
0179: American flyer pre war O gauge set including 425 engine, 3307 tender, 3208 box car, 3207 gondola,Est. $10-$5,000
0180: American flyer pre war O gauge lot of 6 freight cars including 472 auto unloading car, 476 gondola,Est. $10-$5,000
0181: Lionel pre war O gauge set Lionel engine # 259E and tender restored with 2677 gondolaEst. $10-$5,000
0183: Lionel pre war O gauge set including 248 box cab electric , 629 coach and 629 coach and 630Est. $10-$5,000
0184: Lot of prewar O gauge Lionel of 4 signs & signals, #81 speed controller, Lionel O gauge track &Est. $10-$5,000
0186: Lionel pre war O gauge 267E Flying Yankee set including 616, 617, 618 chrome and gun metal colorEst. $10-$5,000
0187: Lionel pre war O gauge 249 E type 3 engine from 1947with a 265 W tenderEst. $10-$5,000
0188: Lionel Prewar O gauge 163 Freight Station Set w/ OB. Appears all original in boxEst. $10-$5,000