Lot Number: Lowest
0025: Antique Print - Gabriel Perelle - Landscape with Figures and Building - FranceEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0026: Antique Print - Theodore de Bry - Invitvm Qvi Servat Idem Facit OccidentiEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0027: Antique Print - Theodore de Bry - Iani Iacobi Boissardi vesvntini EmblematumEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0028: Antique Print - Landelin de Lobbes - A Mountain Landscape - France - 16th CenturEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0029: Antique Print - Jacob de Bie - Jesus Christ Predicted His Own Death and ResurrecEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0030: Antique Print - Adriaan de Weert - Jeremiah is Taken Out of the Well - HollandEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0033: Antique Chromolithograph - Mineral Print - Vintage Gems - Titanverbindungen IIEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0035: Joan Miro Print - Original Lithography - Cartons - Limited Edition - Man - ParisEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0036: Joan Miro Print - Original Lithography - Cartons - Limited Edition - SuprematismEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0038: Valerio Adami Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Interior - ParisEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0039: Antoni Tapies Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Vanguard - ParisEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0040: Antoni Tapies Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Modern - ParisEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0041: Alexander Calder - Original Lithography - Card Player Poker - Paris Limited EdEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
0042: Alexander Calder Print - Original Lithography - Jazzy Dancers - Limited EditionEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0043: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Exhibition BrochureEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0044: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Mathematical FormulEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0045: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Blue Poster - 1969Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0046: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Woman - 1970Est. $700-$800Lot Passed
0047: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Finger - 1971Est. $300-$350Lot Passed
0048: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - 1971 - PosterEst. $700-$800Lot Passed