Lot Number: Lowest
0159: Baccarat, France. Seven Tallyrand glasses in clear mouth-blown crystal glass. Mid-20th century.Est. $300-$350Lot Passed
0160: René Lalique art deco Nemours bowl in frostedart glass modeled with flowers. Mid 20th century.Est. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0161: Vintage Lladro Musician With Guitar, 8173G, Porcelain Figurine Handmade In SpainEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0168: Vintage Lladro Sitting Bunny with Flowers Figurine, Porcelain Figurine Handmade In SpainEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0169: Henning Koppel for Georg Jensen. Strata dessert spoon in stainless steel and green plastic. 1960 /Est. $20-$30Lot Passed
0170: Girl with butterflies, green shirt Bronze Statue Size: 27" x 17" x 24"HEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
0171: 11 René Lalique Chenonceaux champagne flutes in clear mouth-blown crystal glass. Mid-20thEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0172: Refined capodimonte ceramic "blind fly", height 41 cm, era of the 20th centuryEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0174: Jens H. Quistgaard (1919-2008) for Bing & Grøndahl / Nissen Kronjyden. Three Relief bowls inEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0175: Vintage Lladró - Welcome Home, Christmas Porcelain Ornament , Mint Condition In Original Box,Est. $40-$50Lot Passed
0176: Arne Jacobsen for Georg Jensen. Modernist AJ cutlery. Three teaspoons in stainless steel. Late 20thEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0178: Retired Vintage Lladro Veterinarian With Dog Porcelain Figurine. No. 4825. 13” TEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0179: Doe - Baby Deer Green patina Bronze Statue - Size: 30"L x 8"W x 31"H.Est. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
0180: Swarovski 2011 Anniversary Limited Edition Annual Holiday Crystal StarEst. $100-$120
0181: Svend Hammershøi for Kähler, Denmark, large candle holder in glazed stoneware. 1930/40'sEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0182: Vintage Lladro 1996 Porcelain Christmas Bell In Original Box, Rare, 3.15”Est. $20-$30Lot Passed