Lot Number: Lowest
0001: 21.75" X 28" 1940 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Ski Weld "nighttime In Port" - LBEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0002: Alan Ladd In This Gun For Hire (1942) 15.75" X 20" US Movie Gelatin Silver PhotographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0003: Ringling Bros. & Barnum & Bailey - The Gibsons (1938) 28.125" X 41" US Circus Poster LBEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0004: Scheveningen - Pearl Of The North Sea (1950's) 26" X 39.25" Dutch Travel Poster LBEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0005: Big Clock '48 1/2 SH Poster Ray Milland & Charles Laughton Film Noir BestEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0006: Big Wednesday '78 LB 1 SH Poster Surfer Milius On Surfing W/jan Michael Vincent!Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0007: Autriche - Art By Andre Gerand (1930) 25.25" X 37.5" Austrian Travel Advertising Poster LBEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0008: La République Crie À L'assassin - Art By Chaperon (1935) 23" X 31" French Anti-CommunistEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0011: The Poor Little Rich Girl - Shirley Temple (1936) 8" X 14" US Mini Window CardEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0012: 22" X 28" 1942 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Maurice Zolotow "star SpangledEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0013: Amos Brewery - Art By Raymond Gay (c.1930) 45" X 60.5" French Advertising PosterEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0015: Betsy - Art By Pascal Bastia (1927) 31.25" X 47.25" French Theater Poster LBEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0016: Les Miserables '35 Window Card Poster Fredric March & Charles Laughton! REst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0018: Unfere Modelle - Art By Rud Miller (1928) 20" X 28.25" German Auto Advertising Poster LBEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0019: The Unholy Three (USA, 1925) Movie Lobby Cards - Rare! 1925 Originals (2)Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0020: France By Train - Basque - Art By A. Lanbourg (1938) 24" X 39" French Travel Poster LBEst. $550-$700Lot Passed