Lot Number: Lowest
0001: When's Your Birthday - Joe E. Brown (1937) 7.875" X 11.25" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0002: Parisian Love - Early Clara Bow Before The Movie 'it' (1925) US Window Card Movie PosterEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0004: On With The Dance - Mae Murray (1920) US Window Card Movie Poster LBEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0005: The Nuisance - Lee Tracy (1933) 14" X 18.25" US Window Card Movie PosterEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0009: Jimmie Lunceford's All Stars - Joe Thomas/sy Oliver (1940's) US Window Card Movie PosterEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0010: Louis Jordan (mr. Personality) And His Tympany 5 (1950's) US Window Card Movie PosterEst. $350-$400Lot Passed